Hamro Plc, London

Write review
updated on 16 February 2020

Official Data

Official Name
HAMRO PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY
Reg. office address
LEVEL 45, ONE CANADA SQUARE, CANARY WHARF, E14 5AA, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
03120870
Previous Names
20/02/2001 - HOME ZONE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
17/04/1996 - HAMARO CONSULTANCY LIMITED
SIC Code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Date of Incorporation
1995
Company Type
Public Limited Company

Description

Hamro plc is a well-established Part Exchange provider for the Retirement Construction sector within the UK. Working and building partnerships with leading Retirement sector Developers.


Company description
Hamro plc is a well-established Part Exchange provider for the Retirement Construction sector within the UK. Working and building partnerships with leading Retirement sector Developers. Since day one, the company's only business has been delivering Part Exchange solutions. The company has always delivered what they promised.
Keywords:
Property Development, Part Exchange Provide
Hamro Plc is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hamro Plc!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Level 33, 25 Canada Square
    E14 5LQ  London
    020 7038 8097
  2. LEVEL 33, 25 CANADA SQUARE
    E14 5LQ  London
    020 7038 8004
  3. 25 Canada Square
    E14 5LQ  London
    020 7038 8111
  4. 1 Canada Square, Canary Wharf
    E14 5DY  London
    020 7712 1712
  5. 1 Canada Square Canary Wharf
    E14 5DY  London
    020 7101 2600
  6. 1 Canada Square
    E14 5DY  London
    02071005070
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies