GU GROUP (GOUNI) LTD, London

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
10:00 – 18:30
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 18:30
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 18:30
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 18:30
FridayFr
10:00 – 18:30
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  15 h 6 min.
15 h 6 min

Official Data

Official Name
GU GROUP (GOUNI) LTD
Reg. office address
Room 309 Workspace, 160 Fleet Street, EC4A 2DQ, London, Greater London
Company Number
10655687
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/11/2017 - GU GROUP LTD
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
85600 - Educational support services
Date of Incorporation
07 Mar 2017
Previous addresses
Office 309 Fleet Street London EC4A 2DQ United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Employment Agencies, Educational Consultants, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management, Educational Support Services
GU GROUP (GOUNI) LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GU GROUP (GOUNI) LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 154 -160 Fleet Street
    EC4A 2DQ  London
    0844 879 4946
  2. 154 - 160 Fleet St
    EC4A 2DQ  London
    020 7554 5600
  3. 154-160 FLEET STREET
    EC4A 2DQ  London
  4. 165 Fleet St
    EC4A 2DY  London
    020 7421 7360
  5. 65 Fleet Street
    EC4Y 1HS  London
    020 7832 7134
  6. 146 Fleet Street
    EC4A 2BU  London
    020 7583 3560
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies