Gta Advertising, London

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  16 h 26 min.
16 h 26 min

Official Data

Official Name
FULL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
36-38 MORTIMER STREET, W1W 7RG, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
04736768
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/04/2012 - G T A ADVERTISING LIMITED
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
16 Apr 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
31a Thayer Street London W1U 2QS

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Internet Advertising, Multimedia Advertising, Web Advertising, Print Advertising, Banner Advertising, Brand Management, Advertising Companies, Advertising Specialist, Brand Design, Professional Services, Agency
Services
Advertising
Gta Advertising is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Gta Advertising!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. RADIANT HOUSE, 36 MORTIMER STREET
    W1W 7RG  London
    020 73079640
  2. RADIANT HOUSE, 36 MORTIMER STREET
    W1W 7RG  London
    020 76312155
  3. 131-151 GREAT TITCHFIELD STREET
    W1W 5BB  London
    020 7886 0661
  4. 57-61 MORTIMER STREET
    W1W 8HS  London
    020 71017101
  5. 28 MORTIMER STREET
    W1W 7RD  London
    020 76379497
  6. 4a Little Portland St
    W1W 7JB  London
    02077273413
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies