Group Activation Ltd, London

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
OGILVY & MATHER EUROPE LIMITED
Reg. office address
SEA CONTAINERS, 18 UPPER GROUND, SE1 9RQ, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
04021177
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/10/2000 - CALCULATED PLANS LIMITED
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
26 Jun 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
10 Cabot Square Canary Wharf London E14

Description

The Ogilvy Group Web site describes Ogilvy Mather, OgilvyOne, and OgilvyInteractive providing contact information for all offices worldwide.


Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Internet Advertising, Multimedia Advertising, Web Advertising, Print Advertising, Banner Advertising, Brand Building, Advertising Specialist, Direct Marketing, Marketing Communications, Integrated Marketing, Interactive Media, Retail Marketing, Sales, Public Relations, Market Research, Sales Promotion, Telemarketing, Marketing PR and Sales Promotion, Direct Response, Brand Audit, Global Brands, WPP Group, 360 Degree Branding, Interstitials, Brandnet, Ogilvyinteractive, Teleservice, Holdings LTD
Services
Advertising & Marketing, Advertising
Group Activation Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Group Activation Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 10 CABOT SQUARE
    E14 4QB  London
    020 7309 1227
  2. 10 CABOT SQUARE
    E14 4QB  London
  3. 10 CABOT SQUARE
    E14 4QB  London
  4. 10 CABOT SQUARE
    E14 4QB  London
  5. 10 CABOT SQUARE
    E14 4QB  London
  6. 1 Canada Square
    E14 5AB  London
    020 7117 2963
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies