GRINGOS MOTORCYCLES LIMITED, London

Write review
updated on 18/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 19:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 19:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 19:00
Open.
Closes in  9 min.
9 min

Official Data

Official Name
GRINGOS MOTORCYCLES LIMITED
Reg. office address
49 SKYLINES VILLAGE, LIMEHARBOUR, E14 9TS, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
08829359
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/07/2014 - SPEED E1 MOTORCYCLES LIMITED
SIC Code
45400 - Sale, maintenance and repair of motorcycles and related parts and accessories
Date of Incorporation
02 Jan 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GRINGOS MOTORCYCLES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 Martha St
    E1 2PX  London
    020 3643 9383
  2. 18 Copenhagen Place
    E14 7DX  London
    07438 011310
  3. 433 Railway Arches Burdett Rd
    E3 4JS  London
    020 8981 5330
  4. 12, Dye House Ln, Riverbank Business Park
    E3 2TB  London
    020 7702 9999
  5. 110 Pennington Street
    E1W 2BB  London
    020 7481 4795
  6. 185 The Arches, Bancroft Rd
    E1 4ET  London
    020 7780 9764
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies