Write review
updated on 14 January 2020

Opening Times

These hours might be affected due to the coronavirus restrictions issued by the government.
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
GREEN CITY MINI CABS LTD
Reg. office address
130 BETHNAL GREEN ROAD, E2 6DG, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
06511977
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/09/2008 - GREEN CITY CABS LTD
SIC Code
49320 - Taxi operation
Date of Incorporation
21 Feb 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
130 Bethnal Green Road London E2 6DG
28 Hannaford Walk London E3 3FA United Kingdom
15 Ellsworth Street London E2 0AU

Description

Keywords:
Taxis & Private Hire Vehicles
Services
24 Hour Service, Airport Service, Taxis, Taxi Service, Minicabs, Airport Services
Green City Mini Cabs is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Green City Mini Cabs

1 from 5

Poor

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Green City Mini Cabs!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 46 BACON STREET
    E2 6DY  London
    0800 600006
  2. 22 CHESHIRE STREET
    E2 6EH  London
    020 7613 0101
  3. 174a Brick Ln
    E1 6RU  London
    020 7247 7779
  4. 51 Hackney Road
    E2 7NX  London
    020 7729 2300
  5. 35 Waterson Street
    E2 8HT  London
    020 7729 7878
  6. 22 Shoreditch High St
    E1 6PG  London
    020 7377 8881
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies