Green Belt Movement International - Europe, London

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
GREEN BELT MOVEMENT INTERNATIONAL - EUROPE
Reg. office address
25 VENICE COURT, SULTAN STREET, SE5 0UU, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
05442006
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/08/2005 - GREEN BELT MOVEMENT FOUNDATION - EUROPE
SIC Code
99000 - Activities of extraterritorial organizations and bodies
Date of Incorporation
03 May 2005
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Description

Keywords:
Government Services, Organisations
Green Belt Movement International - Europe is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Green Belt Movement International - Europe!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 96-100 CLIFTON STREET
    EC2A 4TP  London
    01424 200342
  2. 50-52 PAUL STREET, 1ST FLOOR
    EC2A 4LB  London
  3. 64 Great Eastern Street
    EC2A 3QR  London
    020 7502 1056
  4. Telephone House, 69-77 Paul Street
    EC2A 4NW  London
    020 7997 7900
  5. 140 Tabernacle St
    EC2A 4SD  London
    07572 160213
  6. 1 Snowden St
    EC2A 2DQ  London
    020 3009 7000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies