GREEN ACCESS PLATFORMS LTD, London

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
GREEN ACCESS PLATFORMS LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 4B, STAFFORD PARK 6, TF3 3AT, TELFORD, Greater London England
Company Number
08210681
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/05/2014 - ACCESS RENTALS LONDON LTD
SIC Code
77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
11 Sep 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
145-157 St. John Street London EC1V 4PW
75 Aston Road Shifnal Shropshire TF11 8DU England
145-157 St John Street London EC1V 4PW England

Description

Services
Equipment Hire
GREEN ACCESS PLATFORMS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GREEN ACCESS PLATFORMS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 145-157 ST JOHN STREET
    EC1V 4PW  London
  2. 145-157 ST. JOHN STREET
    EC1V 4PW  London
  3. 145-157 ST. JOHN STREET
    EC1V 4PY  London
  4. C/O VANTAGE LOWER GROUND FLOOR, 20-24 KIRBY STREET
    EC1N 8TS  London
  5. 10-14 Garrett Street, Islington
    EC1Y 0TY  London
    020 7251 6999
  6. 3Rd Floor 39 Tabernacle Street
    EC2A 4AA  London
    020 7549 4700
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies