Graphic Thought Facility Ltd, London

Graphic Thought Facility Ltd
44 Vyner Street
E2 9DQ London
Greater London England
020 7837 2525
020 3603 8551
020 7837 0909
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
GRAPHIC THOUGHT FACILITY LIMITED
Reg. office address
44 VYNER STREET, E2 9DQ, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
03185671
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/10/1999 - ROCKGRADE LIMITED
SIC Code
73120 - Media representation services
Date of Incorporation
12 Apr 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Graphic design consultancy, working for public and private clients on a variety of national and international projects. Based in London.


Keywords:
Graphic Designers, Advertising & Graphic Designers, Designers, Museum Design, Media and Public Relations Consultants, Media Representation Services, Habitat, Shakespeare, Globes, Who, British Council, Science Museum, Albert, Wonderful, Royal Jelly, Tates, Gordons, Angela, Agi, Carnegie, LCP, Tom Dixon, Peter Saville, Phaidon, Victoria and Albert Museum, Media Representative, Andrew Stevens, Bit World, Casson Mann, Hugh Morgan, Huw Morgan, Joined Design for Schools, Joinedupdesignforschools, Milli, Okinami, Studio Aka, Stephen Andrews
Products
Counter, Boxes
Services
Graphic Design, Garage
Graphic Thought Facility Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Graphic Thought Facility Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Vyner Street Studios, 21-23 Vyner Street
    E2 9DG  London
  2. Unit 1.4, 1-5 Vyner Street
    E2 9DG  London
  3. 19 Wadeson St
    E2 9DR  London
  4. 244 - 254 CAMBRIDGE HEATH ROAD
    E2 9DA  London
  5. 54 ANDREWS ROAD
    E8 4RL  London
  6. UNIT 8 WESTGATE CENTRE BOCKING STREET
    E8 3RU  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies