Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 19:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 19:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 19:00
Open.
Closes in  8 h 20 min.
8 h 20 min

Official Data

Official Name
GRAIN LIMITED
Reg. office address
12 MELCOMBE PLACE, NW1 6JJ, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
04379393
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/02/2003 - SUNNY SIDE UP DESIGN LIMITED
SIC Code
74100 - Specialised design activities
Date of Incorporation
22 Feb 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Studio 015 Westbourne Studios 242 Acklam Road London W10 5JJ

Description

Grain is an award-winning London-based branding & design agency. We help entrepreneurially-minded businesses grow.


Keywords:
Design Consultants, Industrial Design, Marketing Agency, Marketing Consultants, Public Relations Agency, Internet Marketing, Brand Agency, Digital & Online Marketing Agency, Environment
Products
brand strategy, visual identity, digital and print, packaging, environments
Services
Design Services
Grain Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Grain Limited

5 from 5

Very good

3 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Grain Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. THE OFFICE MARYLEBONE, 12 MELCOMBE PLACE
    NW1 6JJ  London
    01242 698875
  2. 22 Lisson Grove
    NW1 6TT  London
    020 7112 8117
  3. 21 Ivor Place
    NW1 6EU  London
    020 7723 8899
  4. 13 Salisbury Pl
    W1H 1FJ  London
    020 7486 7527
  5. 78 York St
    W1H 1DP  London
    020 8693 6196
  6. 123-125 Gloucester Pl
    W1U 6JZ  London
    020 7487 3295
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies