Grace Kennedy Events, London

Write review
updated on 12/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
GRACE KENNEDY LIMITED
Reg. office address
36-38 WESTBOURNE GROVE, NEWTON ROAD, W2 5SH, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
05273643
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/05/2014 - MAYFAIR LUXURY EVENTS LTD
23/09/2011 - SUPREME LUXURY WEDDINGS LIMITED
03/04/2009 - GKA ENTERPRISES LIMITED
04/03/2008 - GKA EVENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
56210 - Event catering activities
Date of Incorporation
29 Oct 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Luxury Wedding Planning - Destination Weddings - Events


Keywords:
Wedding Venues, Event Planners
Services
Wedding Planner
Categories
Event Planner, Wedding Planner, Wedding Venue, Spa Resort, Vacation Rental
Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Cash
    Cash
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Grace Kennedy Events is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Grace Kennedy Events!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. One Green Street
    W1K 6RG  London
    020 7499 3345
  2. VULTURE HOUSE, 15 GROSVENOR SQUARE
    W1K 6LD  London
    07748 333370
  3. 43 - 45 Portman Square
    W1H 6HN  London
    020 7754 5453
  4. 97 Park Lane
    W1K 7TG  London
    020 7659 4430
  5. 4 Mandeville Place
    W1U 2BG  London
    020 7235 9522
  6. 1 Hinde Street
    W1U 2AY  London
    020 7486 6593
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies