GOLDEN VENN LTD, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
GOLDEN VENN LTD
Reg. office address
247, GRAY'S INN ROAD, WC1X 8QZ, London, Greater London
Company Number
06306589
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/03/2015 - CENTRAL LONDVIEW LTD
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
09 Jul 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Real Estate Management, Real Estate
GOLDEN VENN LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GOLDEN VENN LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 247 Gray’s Inn Road
    WC1X 8QZ  London
  2. 247 GRAY'S INN ROAD
    WC1X 8QZ  London
  3. 247 GRAYS INN ROAD
    WC1X 8QZ  London
  4. 253 GRAYS INN ROAD
    WC1X 8QT  London
  5. 253 GRAY'S INN ROAD
    WC1X 8QT  London
  6. 298 Grays Inn Road
    WC1X 8DX  Kings Cross
    020 7278 9444
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies