GLETS LONDON LTD

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Open.
Closes in  6 h 1 min.
6 h 1 min

Official Data

Official Name
GLETS LONDON LTD
Reg. office address
FIRST FLOOR 2 WOODBERRY GROVE, NORTH FINCHLEY, N12 0DR, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
08015894
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/05/2017 - G LETTINGS LTD
08/05/2017 - GREENWICH LETS LIMITED
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
02 Apr 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
317 Horn Lane Acton London W3 0BU
First Floor 2 Woodberry Grove North Finchley London N12 0DR England

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Property Management, Real Estate Management
GLETS LONDON LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GLETS LONDON LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Woodberry Grove
    N12 0DR  London
    020 3488 9465
  2. 2 Woodberry Grove
    N12 0DR  London
    01202 375305
  3. 2 Woodberry Grove
    N12 0DR  London
    020 8936 7062
  4. Ground Floor, 2 Woodberry Grove
    N12 0DR  London
  5. 1ST FLOOR, 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
    N12 0DR  London
    020 3371 9810
  6. Winnington House;2 Woodberry Grove;North Finchley
    N12 0DR  London
    0844 272 9046
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies