GIUSEPPE ZANOTTI UK LTD, London

Write review
updated on 18/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 18:30
FridayFr
10:00 – 18:30
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 18:30
SundaySu
12:00 – 17:00
MondayMo
10:00 – 18:30
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 18:30
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 18:30
Closed.
Opens in  12 h 51 min.
12 h 51 min

Official Data

Official Name
GIUSEPPE ZANOTTI UK LTD
Reg. office address
46 CONDUIT STREET, W1S 2YW, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
05759361
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/03/2017 - PINCUS (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
28 Mar 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GIUSEPPE ZANOTTI UK LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 9 HERBERT CRESCENT
    SW1X 0EZ  London
  2. 166 SLOANE STREET
    SW1X 9QF  London
  3. 166 SLOANE STREET
    SW1X 9QF  London
  4. 11B W Halkin St
    SW1X 8JL  London
    020 7259 5900
  5. 3A Pont Street
    SW1X 9EJ  London
    020 7201 8340
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies