Gio Genco, London

Write review
updated on 15/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
11:00 – 19:00
SaturdaySa
11:00 – 19:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
11:00 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
11:00 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
11:00 – 19:00
ThursdayTh
11:00 – 19:00
Closed.
Opens in  9 h 42 min.
9 h 42 min

Official Data

Official Name
GIO GENCO LIMITED
Reg. office address
21 MOTCOMB STREET, BELGRAVIA, SW1X 8LB, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
05106908
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/04/2004 - GIO JENCO LIMITED
SIC Code
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
20 Apr 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2 the Courtyard Denmark Street Wokingham Berkshire RG40 2AZ

Description

Keywords:
Men's Clothes Shops, Clothing Shops, Dressmaker
Products
Custom-Made Clothing
Services
Custom Tailoring, Tailor Alterations, Clothing Repairs, Alterations
Categories
Tailors, Custom Tailors
Gio Genco is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Gio Genco!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 14 Motcomb St
    SW1X 8LB  London
  2. 21 Lowndes Street
    SW1X 9ES  London
    020 7823 1234
  3. 23 Motcomb St
    SW1X 8LB  London
    020 7245 6510
  4. 25C, Lowndes St
    SW1X 9JF  London
    020 7235 4383
  5. 9 Motcomb Street
    SW1X 8LA  London
    020 7838 9808
  6. 25F Lowndes Street
    SW1X 9JF  London
    020 7235 2759
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies