GERRITFORGE LTD, London

GERRITFORGE LTD
58 SEAFORD RD
W13 9HT London
Greater London England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
GERRITFORGE LTD
Reg. office address
207 REGENT STREET, 3RD FLOOR, W1B 3HH, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
06895373
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/02/2015 - LMIT LIMITED
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
05 May 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Flat 4 the Lodge the Avenue London W4 1HX United Kingdom
2Nd Floor 145-157 St John Street London EC1V 4PY United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, Computer Services
GERRITFORGE LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GERRITFORGE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 115 WESTFIELD ROAD
    W13 9JD  London
  2. 21 SYDNEY ROAD
    W13 9EZ  London
  3. 73 SYDNEY ROAD
    W13 9EZ  London
  4. 16 LANCASTER GARDENS
    W13 9JY  London
  5. RAINBOW HOUSE, 16 LAVINGTON ROAD
    W13 9NW  London
  6. 84 ST KILDA ROAD
    W13 9DE  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies