GATEWAY GLOBAL EDUCATION LTD, London

updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
GATEWAY GLOBAL EDUCATION LTD
Reg. office address
2 ISAMBARD BRUNEL ROAD, PO1 2DU, PORTSMOUTH, Hampshire
Company Number
07920261
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/06/2016 - GATEWAY EDUCATION CONSULTANTS LIMITED
SIC Code
85600 - Educational support services
Date of Incorporation
23 Jan 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
634 Barking Road London E13 9JY
First Floor 2 Woodberry Grove North Finchley London N12 0DR United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Educational Support Services
GATEWAY GLOBAL EDUCATION LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GATEWAY GLOBAL EDUCATION LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. FIRST FLOOR 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
    N12 0DR  London
  2. 2 Woodberry Grove
    N12 0DR  London
    020 8123 3774
  3. FIRST FLOOR 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
    N12 0DR  London
  4. FIRST FLOOR 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
    N12 0DR  London
  5. 1ST FLOOR, 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
    N12 0DR  London
  6. 305 BALLARDS LANE
    N12 8GB  London
    020 8343 5678
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies