Gas Clothing U.K. Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
GAS CLOTHING U.K. LIMITED
Reg. office address
10B ALDERMANS HILL, PALMERS GREEN, N13 4PJ, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03135809
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
THE GAS CLOTHING COMPANY LIMITED
CIVILWALK LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
08 Dec 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Grotto Spa C/O Ms Barbara Conte via Ponte Dei Granatieri 36010 Chiuppano Vicenza Italy

Description

Keywords:
Non-Trading Company
Categories
Dormant Companies
Gas Clothing U.K. Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Gas Clothing U.K. Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 10B ALDERMANS HILL
    N13 4PJ  London
  2. 10 Aldermans Hill
    N13 4PJ  London
    020 8886 5522
  3. 10B ALDERMANS HILL
    N13 4PJ  London
  4. 10 Aldermans Hill, Palmers Green
    N13 4PJ  London
    020 8882 3225
  5. 3A ALDERMANS HILL
    N13 4YD  London
    020-8886-5020
  6. 24A Aldermans Hill
    N13 4PN  London
    020 8882 6611
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies