French Sole Ltd, London

write review
updated on 22 March 2019

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMoClosed
TuesdayTuClosed
WednesdayWeClosed
ThursdayThClosed
FridayFr
10:00 – 16:30
SaturdaySa
09:30 – 13:30
Closed.
Opens in  4 days 11 h 22 min.
4 days 11 h 22 min

Official Data

Official Name
FRENCH SOLE LIMITED
Reg. office address
KEMP HOUSE, CITY ROAD, EC1V 2NX, London, Greater London
Company Number
03086814
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/08/1995 - CHROMESAVE LIMITED
SIC Code
47721 - Retail sale of footwear in specialised stores
47722 - Retail sale of leather goods in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
02 Aug 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

french sole of london, the original ballet flat company


Keywords:
Footwear Store, Shoe Shops, Leather Goods, Footwear Suppliers, Ballet Flats
Available payment methods
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
French Sole Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

French Sole Ltd

3.7 from 5

Yably - Best place for reviews & ratings

Check out 3 ratings & reviews from 1 sources on yably.co.uk now.


Be the first to write a review for French Sole Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Kemp House 152-160 City Road
    EC1V 2NX  London
    0208 6872 078
  2. Kemp House, City Road
    EC1V 2NX  London
  3. 152- 160 Kemp House, City Road
    EC1V 2NX  London
    0333 577 7500
  4. Kemp House,152 City Road
    EC1V 2NX  London
    +447436887312
  5. 281 KEMP HOUSE, 152-160 CITY ROAD
    EC1V 2NX  London
    07988 192259
  6. CLASSIC HOUSE MARTHA'S BUILDINGS, 180 OLD STREET
    EC1V 9BP  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies