Freehold Portfolios Gr Limited, London

Write review
updated on 27/06/2020

Official Data

Official Name
FREEHOLD PORTFOLIOS GR LIMITED
Reg. office address
BOTANIC HOUSE, HILLS ROAD, CB2 1PH, CAMBRIDGE, Cambridgeshire
Company Number
03270473
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
GUARDZOOM LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
29 Oct 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Real Estate Agencies, Real Estate, Non-Trading Company
Freehold Portfolios Gr Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Freehold Portfolios Gr Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 24 QUEEN ANNE STREET
    W1G 9AX  London
  2. 24 QUEEN ANNE STREET
    W1G 9AX  London
  3. 24 QUEEN ANNE STREET
    W1G 9AX  London
  4. 24 QUEEN ANNE STREET
    W1G 9AX  London
  5. 18 Queen Anne Street
    W1G 8HU  London
    020 7836 4556
  6. 18 Queen Anne Street
    W1G 8HZ  London
    020 7581 1754
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies