FP COMMUNICATIONS GROUP LIMITED, London

Write review
updated on 10/04/2020

Official Data

Official Name
FP COMMUNICATIONS GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
COUNTY HOUSE 14-15, HATTON GARDEN, EC1N 8AT, London, Greater London
Company Number
07047460
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2016-09-19 - FP CREATIVE LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
17 Oct 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
First Floor 8 Vine Yard London SE1 1QL
28 Eccleston Square London SW1V 1NZ United Kingdom

Description

We're an award-winning creative content agency with clients in the automotive, luxury goods and sports sectors.


Keywords:
Business Support, Business Advice
FP COMMUNICATIONS GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FP COMMUNICATIONS GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4TH FLOOR 63-66
    EC1N 8LE  London
  2. THIRD FLOOR PREMIER HOUSE 12-13, HATTON GARDEN
    EC1N 8AN  London
  3. THIRD FLOOR PREMIER HOUSE, 12-13 HATTON GARDEN
    EC1N 8AN  London
  4. C/O PHILIP FRIEDE & CO. LTD 3RD FLOOR, PREMIER HOUSE, 12-13 HATTON GARDEN
    EC1N 8AN  London
  5. THIRD FLOOR PREMIER HOUSE 12-13, HATTON GARDEN
    EC1N 8AN  London
  6. Treasure House, 19-21, Hatton Garden
    WC2R 0RN  London
    020 8133 4003
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies