FOX NETWORKS GROUP (UK) LIMITED, London

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
FOX NETWORKS GROUP (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
THIRD FLOOR 10 HAMMERSMITH GROVE, HAMMERSMITH, W6 7AP, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
04467859
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/04/2016 - FOX INTERNATIONAL CHANNELS (UK) LIMITED
05/07/2004 - FOX INTERNATIONAL CHANNEL (UK) LIMITED
18/02/2003 - FOX INTERNATIONAL ENTERTAINMENT CHANNEL (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
Date of Incorporation
24 Jun 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Shepherds Building East Richmond Way London W14 0DQ

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FOX NETWORKS GROUP (UK) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 36 Woodstock Grove
    W12 8LE  London
    020 8600 3600
  2. 32 Woodstock Grove
    W12 8LE  London
    020 3289 9877
  3. 19 ROCKLEY ROAD
    W14 0BT  London
  4. 220C BLYTHE ROAD
    W14 0HH  London
  5. 220C BLYTHE ROAD
    W14 0HH  London
  6. 85 SHEPARDS BUSH ROAD
    W6 7LR  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies