Fountain Pub Company Limited, London

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
FOUNTAIN PUB COMPANY LIMITED
Reg. office address
ELSLEY COURT, 20-22 GREAT TITCHFIELD STREET, W1W 8BE, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
05999916
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/11/2006 - SCOTTISH & NEWCASTLE AGENCIES (KILT ENTERPRISES) LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
15 Nov 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Fountain Pub Company Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ELSLEY COURT, 20-22 GREAT TITCHFIELD STREET
    W1W 8BE  London
  2. 22 - 23 Little Portland Street
    W1W8BU  London
    0207 1869 800
  3. 17-18 Margaret Street
    W1W 8RP  London
  4. GILMOORA HOUSE, 57-61 MORTIMER STREET
    W1W 8HS  London
    020 3170 7601
  5. GILMOORA HOUSE, 57-61 MORTIMER STREET
    W1W 8HS  London
  6. Kenilworth House, 79-80 Margaret Street
    W1W 8TA  London
    020 7436 9909
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies