Fortune Insurance Services Limited, London

Write review
updated on 24/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
FORTUNE INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
LEVERFORD HOUSE 219 KINGSBURY ROAD, KINGSBURY, NW9 8XG, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
04367779
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/02/2002 - FORTUNE FINANCE SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Date of Incorporation
06 Feb 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Alpine House Honeypot Lane London NW9 9RX

Description

Keywords:
Insurance Agents, Insurance Intermediaries, Auto Insurance Agency, Insurance
Fortune Insurance Services Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Fortune Insurance Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Hool Cl, Knightsbridge House
    NW9 8XG  London
    020 8905 8881
  2. 235-241 Kingsbury Road
    NW9 8UG  London
    020 8205 3000
  3. 235-241 Kingsbury Rd
    NW9 8UG  London
    020 8205 3000
  4. Jubilee House, Townsend Lane
    NW9 8TZ  London
    020 8450 5336
  5. 25 Hay Lane
    NW9 0NH  London
    020 8204 0055
  6. 247 Edgware Road
    NW9 6LS  London
    0845 755 5555
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies