FOODKON LTD, London

Write review
updated on 18/02/2019

Official Data

Official Name
FOODKON LTD
Reg. office address
B24 EUROLINK CENTRE, 49 EFFRA ROAD, SW2 1BZ, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
09817116
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2019-01-15 - BIOSYMPA UK LTD
SIC Code
56290 - Other food services
Date of Incorporation
09 Oct 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants
Services
Business Consultants
FOODKON LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FOODKON LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. CANDLEWICK HOUSE 120 CANNON STREET, ST PAUL'S
    EC4N 6AS  London
    020-7283 1114
  2. First Floor, 3, St. Helen’s Place
    EC3A 6AB  London
    020 7283 1114
  3. ST. MARY ABCHURCH HOUSE, 123-127 CANNON STREET
    EC4N 5AU  London
    020 76268123
  4. 24 King William St
    EC4R 9AT  London
    0845 600 3573
  5. 110 Cannon Street, 7th floor
    EC4N 6EU  London
    020 7403 3900
  6. 2Nd Floor, 110 Cannon Street
    EC4N 6EU  London
    0870 067 2667
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies