FLUID MARINE SOLUTIONS LTD, London

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
FLUID MARINE SOLUTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
2 SOUTH VIEW, LS23 6JD, Clifford, West Yorkshire
Company Number
08103852
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/10/2015 - FLUID MARINE DYNAMICS LTD
SIC Code
77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
13 Jun 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
7 Quarry Dene Leeds West Yorkshire LS16 8PA
145-157 St. John Street London EC1V 4PY England

Description

Services
Equipment Hire
FLUID MARINE SOLUTIONS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FLUID MARINE SOLUTIONS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 145-157 ST JOHN STREET
    EC1V 4PW  London
  2. 145-157 ST JOHN STREET
    EC1V 4PW  London
  3. 145-157 ST. JOHN STREET
    EC1V 4PW  London
  4. C/O VANTAGE LOWER GROUND FLOOR, 20-24 KIRBY STREET
    EC1N 8TS  London
  5. 10-14 Garrett Street, Islington
    EC1Y 0TY  London
    020 7251 6999
  6. 3Rd Floor 39 Tabernacle Street
    EC2A 4AA  London
    020 7549 4700
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies