Flex Apparel Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
FLEX APPAREL LIMITED
Reg. office address
1ST FLOOR GALLERY COURT, 28 ARCADIA AVENUE, N3 2FG, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03953289
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/05/2000 - HOLLYSTAR LTD
SIC Code
46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods
Date of Incorporation
22 Mar 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
13 Station Road Finchley London N3 2SB

Description

Keywords:
Textile Agent, Clothing Wholesalers, Footwear Wholesalers, Textile Wholesalers, Fur Wholesalers, Leather Goods Wholesalers
Flex Apparel Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Flex Apparel Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 13-15 Station Road
    N3 2SB  London
    020 7424 7000
  2. 13-15 Station Road
    N3 2SB  London
    020 7424 7000
  3. 25B LITCHFIELD GROVE
    N3 2JH  London
  4. 336A REGENTS PARK ROAD
    N3 2LN  London
  5. TROJAN HOUSE, TOP FLOOR, 34 ARCADIA AVENUE
    N3 2JU  London
  6. 1ST FLOOR, 314 REGENTS PARK ROAD
    N3 2LT  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies