FixGenie - Mobile Phone Repairs Brockley, London

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 23/11/2019 by Nikolay

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 14:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
10:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  8 h 4 min.
8 h 4 min

Official Data

Official Name
NK Services 2017 Ltd.
Company Number
10988812
Previous Names
NK Computer Repair & Services
Date of Incorporation
29 Sep 2017
Directors
Nikolay Kulinchev
Previous addresses
7 Tilson Close

Description

FixGenie is your specialized and professional laptop, tablet and computer repair service. We have experienced and licensed technicians, experts in repairs and modifications in your essential electronics. From business IT support to computer repairs, allow our professionals to manage your technical needs.


Keywords:
Computer Maintenance, Computer Repairs, PC Repair, PC Maintenance, Mobile Phone Store, Laptop Repair, Virus Removal, Mobile Phone Repairs, Computer Upgrades, Phone Repair Service, Phone Repairs, iPhone Repair, Hard Drive, Laptop Screen Replacement, Computer Problems, iPad Repairs, Home Computer Repairs, PC Health Check, Tablet Repairs, Apple Repairs, Apple Mac Repairs, Notebook Repairs, Computer Repair Shops, Laptop Service, Acer Laptop Repair, Phone/Tablet
Available payment methods
  • Paypass
    Paypass
  • Credit Card
    Credit Card
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Diners Club
    Diners Club
  • Discover
    Discover
  • Invoice
    Invoice
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
FixGenie - Mobile Phone Repairs Brockley is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

FixGenie - Mobile Phone Repairs Brockley

5 from 5

Very good

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for FixGenie - Mobile Phone Repairs Brockley!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 107 Rushey Green
    SE6 4AF  London
    020 3609 5888
  2. 113 Loampit Vale
    SE13 7TG  London
    020 8691 7978
  3. 76 Brockley Rise
    SE23 1LN  London
    020 8690 3828
  4. 140 Lewisham High Street
    SE13 6JG  London
    020 8318 3348
  5. 44 Deptford High Street
    SE8 4AF  London
    020 3302 3350
  6. 60 Rushey Green
    SE6 4JD  London
    020 8616 0921
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies