FIRST NAMES GLOBAL LIMITED, London

Write review
15 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
FIRST NAMES GLOBAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
4TH FLOOR, 45, MONMOUTH STREET, WC2H 9DG, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
09208853
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/06/2015 - FIRST NAMES (GB) LIMITED
22/09/2014 - BAJNER LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
09 Sep 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business & Management Consultants, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
FIRST NAMES GLOBAL LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

FIRST NAMES GLOBAL LIMITED

5 from 5

Very good

10 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for FIRST NAMES GLOBAL LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. FIRST FLOOR, 45 MONMOUTH STREET
    WC2H 9DG  London
    020 7487 5961
  2. FIRST FLOOR, 45 MONMOUTH STREET
    WC2H 9DG  London
  3. 2 Ching Court, 49-53 Monmouth Street
    WC2H 9EY  London
    020 3696 0980
  4. 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden
    WC2H 0DE  London
    0117 325 7703
  5. 71-73 Shelton St
    WC2H 9JQ  London
    020 3026 0778
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies