FILMMASTER EVENTS LIMITED, London

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
FILMMASTER EVENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
COVENT GARDEN, WC2H 9JQ, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
03380233
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/02/2013 - FILM MASTER LIMITED
SIC Code
82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
Date of Incorporation
03 Jun 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
7 Henrietta Street London WC2E 8PS
, Royalty House 32 Sackville Street, London, W1S 3EA

Description

Keywords:
Exhibition Organisers, Trade Fair Organisers
Categories
Dormant Companies
FILMMASTER EVENTS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FILMMASTER EVENTS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3-4 GREAT MARLBOROUGH STREET
    W1F 7HH  London
  2. 3-4 GREAT MARLBOROUGH STREET
    W1F 7AR  London
    020 74378157
  3. 150 - 151 Fleet St, Second Floor
    EC4A 2DQ  London
    020 7440 1820
  4. 11 Poland St
    W1F 8QA  London
    020 7486 6660
  5. Ramillies House, 1-2, Ramillies St
    W1F 7LN  London
    020 7437 1137
  6. 20 Noel St
    W1F 8GW  London
    020 8090 1914
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies