FIESTA CONSULT INTERNATIONAL LTD, London

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
FIESTA CONSULT INTERNATIONAL LTD
Reg. office address
KEMP HOUSE, CITY ROAD, LONDON, EC1V 2NXCITY ROAD, EC1V 2NX, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
08921294
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/02/2017 - ITAL FOOD AND DRINKS LTD
SIC Code
66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
69202 - Bookkeeping activities
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
85600 - Educational support services
Date of Incorporation
04 Mar 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
145-157 St John Street London EC1V 4PW England

Description

Keywords:
Bookkeeper, Food Manufacturers, Breakfast Cereals Manufacturer, Business Support, Educational Support Services, Commodity Brokers, Securities Brokers, Fruit Juice Manufacturer, Vegetable Juice Manufacturer
FIESTA CONSULT INTERNATIONAL LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FIESTA CONSULT INTERNATIONAL LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Kemp House, 152 - 160 City Road
    EC1V 2NX  London
    08452300134
  2. 93 Tabernacle Street
    EC2A 4BA  London
  3. 20-22 Wenlock Road
    N1 7GU  London
    020 3105 1142
  4. 20-22 Wenlock Road
    N1 7GU  London
  5. 20-22 Wenlock Road
    SW9 8BJ  London
  6. RUSSELL BEDFORD HOUSE CITY FORUM, 250 CITY ROAD
    EC1V 2QQ  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies