Faye UK Ltd, London

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 18/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  28 min.
28 min

Official Data

Official Name
FAYE (UK) LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 5 RIVER BRENT BUSINESS PARK, TRUMPERS WAY, W7 2QA, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
05091122
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/02/2013 - LEKO TRADING LIMITED
SIC Code
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Date of Incorporation
01 Apr 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit E8 Aladdin Business Centre 426 Long Drive Greenford Middlesex UB6 8UH

Description

Buy wholesale bags online from Faye London, the ethical UK handbags wholesaler, for fashion bags, designer handbags, tapestry bags, evening clutch bags, and reusable eco bags.


Keywords:
Women's Clothing, Fashion Accessories, Clutch Bags, Designer Handbags, Wholesalers, Wholesale Household Goods, Eco Friendly Bags, Tapestry Bags, Evening Clutch Bags, Fashion Handbag, Handbag Wholesaler, Reusable Eco Bags
Available payment methods
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
Faye UK Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Faye UK Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 65 St Dunstans Road
    W7 2EY  London
    020 8840 8788
  2. 147 Boston Rd
    W7 3SA  London
    020 8567 7034
  3. Windmill Lane
    TW7 5PR  Isleworth
    020 8847 2468
  4. Unit 2235
    TW8 9HF  Brentford
    020 3488 0422
  5. 69-79 The Broadway Ealing
    W5 5JW  London
    0208 566 1234
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies