Fast Fancy Dress Party, London

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 17/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 h 16 min.
1 h 16 min

Official Data

Official Name
THE FAST GROUP LONDON LIMITED
Reg. office address
8 LION YARD, CLAPHAM, SW4 7NQ, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
05668216
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/05/2017 - FAST FANCY DRESS LTD
05/08/2009 - FUNSTUFF ONLINE LIMITED
SIC Code
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Date of Incorporation
06 Jan 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Fast Fancy Dress Party supply a whole range of fancy dress outfits for ladies, men and children. Buy your themed outfit online today!


Company description
Fast Fancy Dress Party has a fantastic selection of fun, quality costumes whatever your age or size. Our extensive range now includes the exclusive Brik Suit! Whether you need a costume for Halloween, Christmas, a birthday party, a stag or a hen party - we have the outfit for you! Order today for next day delivery.
Keywords:
Mail-Order House, Party Supplies, Party Goods, Party Goods and Novelties, Fancy Dress, Shopping & Retail, Costume Shop
Products
Novelty, Costumes
Available payment methods
  • Euro
    Euro
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
Fast Fancy Dress Party is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Fast Fancy Dress Party!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 80, CLAPHAM HIGH STREET
    SW4 7UL  London
    020 76274436
  2. 20-22 Clapham High Street
    SW4 7UR  London
    020 7622 7303
  3. 6 Voltaire Rd
    SW4 6DH  London
    020 7819 9986
  4. 17 Prescott Pl
    SW4 6BS  London
    020 7819 0110
  5. 9 THE PAVEMENT
    SW4 0HY  London
    020 7627 4123
  6. 23 The Pavement
    SW4 0JA  London
    020 7720 8272
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies