Farah Manufacturing Ltd, London

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
11:00 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
11:00 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
11:00 – 19:00
ThursdayTh
11:00 – 20:00
FridayFr
11:00 – 20:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 19:00
SundaySu
12:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  7 h 47 min.
7 h 47 min

Official Data

Official Name
PERRY ELLIS EUROPE LIMITED
Company Number
00981294
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/07/2005 - FARAH MANUFACTURING (U.K.) LIMITED
SIC Code
46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
04 Jun 1970
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Clothing Shops, Clothing Brands, Clothing Wholesalers, Fashion Accessories, Clothing and Footwear Wholesalers, Footwear Wholesalers
Products
chinos, clothing, coats & jackets, jeans, shirts, suits, trousers
Services
Clothing Alterations
Categories
Tailors
Farah Manufacturing Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Farah Manufacturing Ltd

4.3 from 5

Good

26 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Farah Manufacturing Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 NOTTINGHAM COURT
    WC2H 9AY  London
    020 7836 9401
  2. 5 OLD COPTON STREET
    W1D 5JE  London
    020 74370864
  3. 5th floor, 63, St. Martin's Lane
    WC2N 4JS  London
    01869 337493
  4. 59 St Martin's Ln
    WC2N 4JS  London
    02078368351
  5. 15 Cecil Ct, Covent Garden
    WC2N 4EZ  London
    07771 630386
  6. 237 Shaftesbury Ave
    WC2H 8EH  London
    020 7186 0320
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies