Fallon, London

Write review
updated on 20/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 13 h 8 min.
1 day 13 h 8 min

Official Data

Official Name
FALLON LONDON LIMITED
Reg. office address
PEMBROKE BUILDING KENSINGTON VILLAGE, AVONMORE ROAD, W14 8DG, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
03576066
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/10/2000 - FALLON MCELLIGOTT LIMITED
26/06/1998 - SIMPART NO.181 LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-429672422
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
04 Jun 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Internet Advertising, Multimedia Advertising, Web Advertising, Print Advertising, Banner Advertising, Advertising Specialist
Services
Advertising
Fallon is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Fallon!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 40 Chancery Ln
    WC2A 1JA  London
    020 7751 1800
  2. 40 Chancery Lane
    WC2A 1JA  London
    020 7636 5060
  3. 1 Quality Court
    WC2A 1HR  London
    020 3176 4700
  4. 25 Southampton Buildings
    WC2A 1AL  London
    020 3427 5786
  5. Central Court, 25 Southampton Buildings
    WC2A 1AL  London
    020 7092 8920
  6. 330 High Chancery Lane Holborn, 1st Floor, Holborn Gate
    WC1V 7QT  London
    020 7203 6700
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies