Faggionato Fine Arts Ltd, London

Write review
updated on 18/02/2019

Official Data

Official Name
FAGGIONATO LIMITED
Reg. office address
89 SPA ROAD, SE16 3SG, London, Greater London
Company Number
01863033
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2013-07-16 - FAGGIONATO FINE ARTS LIMITED
SIC Code
47799 - Retail sale of other second-hand goods in stores (not incl. antiques)
Date of Incorporation
13 Nov 1984
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
11 Raven Wharf Lafone Street London SE1 2LR

Description

Keywords:
Fine Art Gallery, Second-Hand Goods Store, Second-Hand Shops, Art Dealers
Faggionato Fine Arts Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Faggionato Fine Arts Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ARCH 88 ENID ST
    SE16 3RA  London
    020 7232 1591
  2. ALASKA BUILDINGS, 61 GRANGE ROAD
    SE1 3BA  London
    020 7394 0235
  3. block K, 13 bell yard mews, 175 bermondsey street
    SE1 3UW  London
    020 7403 4444
  4. 100 Drummond Rd, Biscuit Factory
    SE16 4DG  London
    020 3567 0720
  5. 169 Bermondsey Street
    SE1 3UW  London
    020 7234 0123
  6. 70 Tower Bridge Road
    SE1 4TP  London
    020 7231 2319
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies