F S P Architects & Planners Ltd, London

Write review
updated on 30/03/2019

Official Data

Official Name
F.S.P. ARCHITECTS & PLANNERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
HOME FARM COTTAGE, HP23 6ND, Cholesbury, Buckinghamshire
Company Number
02882052
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
FSP BUSINESS SERVICES HAYLE LIMITED
SIC Code
71112 - Urban planning and landscape architectural activities
Date of Incorporation
14 Dec 1993
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
22 Boston Place London NW1 6ER

Description

Keywords:
Planning, Structural Design, Designing, Building Projects, Landscape Architects, Urban and Landscape Architecture, Town Planners
Services
Architectural Planning, Architectural Services
Categories
Architects
F S P Architects & Planners Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for F S P Architects & Planners Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 22 Boston Place
    NW1 6ER  London
    0151 708 0601
  2. 54A Linhope St
    NW1 6HL  London
    020 7724 1611
  3. 54 Boston Pl
    NW1 6ER  London
    020 7724 9395
  4. 40 BRUGES PLACE
    NW1 0TL  London
    020 74851177
  5. 5 Huntsworth Mews
    NW1 6DE  London
    020 7723 3613
  6. 48 Broadley Terrace
    NW1 6LG  London
    020 7258 0332
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies