F Custins & Sons, London

Write review
updated on 24/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
07:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
07:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
07:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
07:00 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
07:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
07:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 46 min.
10 h 46 min

Official Data

Official Name
F. CUSTINS & SONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
90 HAZELVILLE ROAD, CROUCH END, N19 3NA, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
04609376
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/12/2002 - F. CUSTIN & SONS LIMITED
SIC Code
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Date of Incorporation
05 Dec 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Scaffolding Erectors, Scaffolding Rental
Services
scaffold tower hire, scaffolding equipment, scaffolding sales & hire, scaffolding training
Categories
Builders
F Custins & Sons is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

F Custins & Sons

5 from 5

Very good

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for F Custins & Sons!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 324 ST. JOHNS WAY
    N19 3RJ  London
  2. 14, DUNCOMBE ROAD
    N19 3DP  London
    07717 458457
  3. 14 Lysander Grove
    N19 3QY  London
    07470 507771
  4. 11 Milton rd
    N6 5QD  London
    02083486415
  5. 11 Milton Rd, Highgate
    N6 5QD  London
    020 8245 8636
  6. 465A Hornsey Rd
    N19 4DR  London
    020 7281 7898
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies