F C Sherman & Co Heating Ltd, London

write review
updated on 30 March 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
08:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  7 h 56 min.
7 h 56 min

Official Data

Official Name
F.C. SHERMAN & CO (HEATING) LIMITED
Reg. office address
7-8 RITZ PARADE, WESTERN AVENUE, W5 3RA, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03597162
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/01/1999 - DEVONPORT CONTRACTING LIMITED
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
86-88 South Ealing Road London W5 4QB

Description

Keywords:
Business Advice
Services
boiler breakdown, central heating installation, boiler installations, warm air heating systems, boiler cleaning, servicing & repair, boiler replacements, central heating services, gas appliances, gas central heating, gas cooker installation, gas cookers, gas installers, gas safety, gas safety checks, gas servicing, heating engineers, landlord safety certificates, power flushing, all makes of boiler serviced, Plumbing and Heating Installations
Categories
Heating Engineers, Construction Companies, Gas Engineer
F C Sherman & Co Heating Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for F C Sherman & Co Heating Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1st floor
    W5 5BW  London
    020 8619 2940
  2. Boundary House Boston Rd
    W7 2QE  London
    020 8434 3644
  3. 80 Park Drive
    W3 8NB  London
    07956 401288
  4. Old Timber Court Acton Lane
    W4 5LY  London
    020 8747 6732
  5. 6 Red Lion Court, Alexandra Road
    TW3 1JS  Hounslow
    020 8577 5317
  6. 89 Goldhawk Rd
    W12 8DZ  London
    020 3911 9999
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies