Write review
updated on 13 January 2020

Opening Times

These hours might be affected due to the coronavirus restrictions issued by the government.
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
EXPRESS WAYS LIMITED
Reg. office address
103 COLNEY HATCH LANE, MUSWELL HILL, N10 1LR, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
02255088
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/06/2005 - AIRPORT EXPRESS CARS LIMITED
05/08/1998 - NORTH LONDON HIRE LIMITED
SIC Code
49320 - Taxi operation
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
10 May 1988
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Radio Cars, Book Cabs
Services
airport transfers, minicabs, Taxis
Expressways is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Expressways

2.8 from 5

Bad

60 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Expressways!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Colney Hatch Lane
    N10 1QG  London
    020 3774 7086
  2. 77 Colney Hatch Lane
    N10 1LR  London
  3. 10 GREENHAM RD
    N10 1LP  London
    020 7251 6611
  4. 57 Greenham Road
    N10 1LN  London
    020 8374 0575
  5. 30 Coppetts Road
    N10 1JY  London
    07946 200968
  6. 486 Muswell Hill Broadway
    N10 1BT  London
    020 3302 2930
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies