Eventfool LTD, London

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 18 January 2020

Opening Times

These hours might be affected due to the coronavirus restrictions issued by the government.

Call us for customised menus or have a free appointment

Official Data

Official Name
EVENTFOOL LTD
Reg. office address
58 KENNINGTON PARK ROAD, SE11 4RS, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
08711082
Previous Names
Eventfool catering
SIC Code
56101 - Licensed restaurants
56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
56210 - Event catering activities
56290 - Other food services
Date of Incorporation
30 Sep 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Here at Eventfool Catering, great food is what we do.
Over the years, our professional staff has created healthy, customised dining experiences
that honour a fresh and flavoury cuisine.
Contact us to find out how we can cater your next event, fill your fridge with delicious meals
or learn some secret recipes


Keywords:
Corporate Events, Event Planners, Christmas Parties, Decoration, Events, Party, Birthday, Foods, Ceremony, Brides, Baptism, Street Food, Halloween Parties, Sharing Platters, Italian Catering, eco friendly caterer, Pancake Day
Products
Corporate Lunches, Buffets, Pizza, Pasta, Office Lunches
Services
Catering, Weddings, Wedding Planner, Breakfast, Banqueting
Service Areas
London
Available payment methods
  • Credit Card
    Credit Card
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Bank transfer
    Bank transfer
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Invoice
    Invoice
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
Eventfool LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Eventfool LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 152 Newington Butts
    SE11 4RN  London
    020 7582 4222
  2. FLAT 1, 111 KENNINGTON PARK ROAD
    SE11 4JJ  London
  3. The Old Courthouse, 43 Renfrew Road
    SE11 4NA  London
    020 7820 8787
  4. 18 Stannary Street
    SE11 4AA  London
  5. 32A MONKTON STREET
    SE11 4TX  London
    020-7735-4142
  6. 63 Newport St
    SE11 6AH  London
    07961 734205
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies