Evans Limited, London

Write review
updated on 10/04/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  8 h 4 min.
8 h 4 min

Official Data

Official Name
EVANS LIMITED
Reg. office address
COLEGRAVE HOUSE, 70 BERNERS STREET, W1T 3NL, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
02251251
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/07/1999 - BARFORCE LIMITED
VAT Number
169094336
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
04 May 1988
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Organisations, Estate Agents, Real Estate, Non-Trading Company, Shoe Shops, Clothing Shops
Services
Housing
Categories
Housing Association
Evans Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Evans Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. COLEGRAVE HOUSE, 70 BERNERS STREET
    W1T 3NL  London
  2. COLEGRAVE HOUSE, 70 BERNERS STREET
    W1T 3NL  London
    0844 243 0000
  3. COLEGRAVE HOUSE, 70 BERNERS STREET
    W1T 3NL  London
  4. COLEGRAVE HOUSE, 70 BERNERS STREET
    W1T 3NL  London
  5. COLEGRAVE HOUSE, 70 BERNERS STREET
    W1T 3NL  London
  6. COLEGRAVE HOUSE, 70 BERNERS STREET
    W1T 3NL  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies