Europe Fortune Metal Import and Export Co., Ltd., London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
EUROPE FORTUNE METAL IMPORT AND EXPORT CO., LTD.
Reg. office address
1 SANDRINGHAM GARDENS, N12 0NY, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
06684166
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/05/2012 - ALMIRA (UK) LTD
SIC Code
46410 - Wholesale of textiles
46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Date of Incorporation
29 Aug 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
564 High Road North Finchley London N12 0AD United Kingdom
14 Brownlow Road Finchley London N3 1NA England

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Europe Fortune Metal Import and Export Co., Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1ST FLOOR, 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
    N12 0DR  London
  2. 1ST FLOOR, 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
    N12 0DR  London
  3. 352 Long Lane
    N2 8JX  London
    07805 921555
  4. REAR OF NO. 2, GLENTHORNE ROAD
    N11 3HT  London
  5. 29 Juliana Close
    N2 0TJ  London
    07393 681546
  6. 284 Chase Road, A Block, 2nd Floor
    N14 6HF  London
    07551992606
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies