Euler Hermes Uk PLC, London

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  7 h 30 min.
7 h 30 min

Official Data

Official Name
EULER HERMES SERVICES UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 CANADA SQUARE, E14 5DX, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03376459
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/12/2011 - EULER HERMES MANAGEMENT UK LIMITED
28/11/2007 - EULER UK GROUP SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Date of Incorporation
27 May 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Credit insurance and credit management solutions for companies' domestic and export trade


Keywords:
Insurance, Human Resource Management, Business Insurance, Debt Collection, Credit Rating, Property & Liability Insurance, Credit Insurance, Commercial Collections, Credit Management, Financial Services, Human Resources, Commercials, Risk Assessment, HR, Pension Advisors, Receivables Management, Accounts Receivables Management, Global Credit Management, Non Payment Protection, Trade Receivables Insurance
Euler Hermes Uk PLC is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Euler Hermes Uk PLC!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 20 Canada Square, Canary Wharf
    E14 5NN  London
    020 7398 8600
  2. Level 18, 40 Bank Street, Canary Wharf
    E14 5NR  London
    020 7846 0159
  3. Level 18, 40 Bank Street, Canary Wharf
    E14 5NR  London
    020 3371 8224
  4. 16 Beaufort Court Admirals Way Docklands
    E14 9XL  London
    0121 634 3121
  5. 3 Harbour Exchange Square
    E14 9TQ  London
    03300240946
  6. 6 Mitre Passage
    SE10 0ER  London
    020 3126 4616
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies