EU Eco-Trading Limited, London

Write review
updated on 24/03/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 h 33 min.
1 h 33 min

Official Data

Official Name
EU ECO-TRADING LIMITED
Reg. office address
W1 85 GREAT PORTLAND STREET, W1W 7LT, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
06956313
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/04/2012 - TALK MORE PAY LESS LIMITED
09/11/2010 - SONAR COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Date of Incorporation
08 Jul 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Javea House No 3 20 Bond Street West Bromwich West Midlands B70 7DQ United Kingdom
145-157 St John Street London EC1V 4PY England
145-157 St John Street London EC1V 4PW England
2Nd Floor 145-157 St John Street London EC1V 4PY United Kingdom

Description

Nationwide Eco Heating Services are a specialist when it comes to Cavity Wall Insulation, With over 25 Years in the construction industry we understand the importance of having an energy efficient home and how it can benefit in the many years to come. With our qualified surveyors we would book in a convenient time for you. A survey would be carried out to identify would changes could be made for the maximum results.
Once a survey has been carried out. Nationwide Eco Heating Services will call you to confirm the date of starting work.
Cavity Wall Insulation usually would take just the day. Once the work has been completed you will be issued with a 25 Year Cavity Insurance Guarantee Agency Certificate.


Services
Insulation Installers
Categories
Builders
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • PayPal
    PayPal
EU Eco-Trading Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for EU Eco-Trading Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 85 Great Portland Street
    W1W 7LT  London
  2. 85 Great Portland Street, First Floor
    W1W 7LT  London
    01273 967990
  3. 85 Great Portland Street, First Floor
    W1W 7LT  London
    07538 599498
  4. 85 First Floor, Great Portland Street
    W1W 7LT  London
  5. 85 Great Portland Street, First Floor
    W1W 7LT  London
    020 3582 3713
  6. 38 Langham Street
    W1W 7AR  London
    020 7580 0555
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies