ETHNOCAST LTD, London

Write review
updated on 16/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
ETHNOCAST LTD
Reg. office address
27 MORTIMER STREET, W1T 3BL, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
08036644
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/05/2013 - MEDIAMORPHOSIS (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
18 Apr 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
27 Mortimer Street London W1T 3BL England
62 Stakes Road Waterlooville Hampshire PO7 5NT
62 Stakes Road Waterlooville Hampshire PO7 5NT England
27 Mortimer Street London W1T 3BL United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency
ETHNOCAST LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ETHNOCAST LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 27 MORTIMER STREET
    W1T 3BL  London
  2. 27 Mortimer Street
    W1T 3BL  London
    07970 809205
  3. 19-21 MORTIMER STREET
    W1T 3JE  London
    020 7751 2000
  4. 40 Berners Street
    W1T 3NA  London
    020 3873 8554
  5. Orwell House, 16-18 Berners Street
    W1T 3LN  London
    020 7291 6200
  6. 28 MORTIMER STREET
    W1W 7RD  London
    020 76379497
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies