EREN PAPER LTD, London

write review
updated on 05 March 2018

Official Data

Official Name
EREN PAPER LTD
Reg. office address
17 SAVILE ROW, MAYFAIR, W1S 3PN, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
07789957
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/12/2015 - EREN TEKSTIL UK LIMITED
SIC Code
17120 - Manufacture of paper and paperboard
Date of Incorporation
28 Sep 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Paper Mill, Paper Manufacturers, Manufacture of Paper Products, Paperboard Manufacturer
EREN PAPER LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for EREN PAPER LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 162-168 Regent St
    W1B 5TB  London
    020 7434 2551
  2. 48 Warwick Street
    W1B 5AW  London
    020 3384 0195
  3. 207 Regent St
    W1B 3HH  London
    0800 002 9693
  4. 207 Regent St
    W1B 3HH  London
    07741 417230
  5. 3rd Floor, 207 Regent Street
    W1B 3HH  London
    01303 647099
  6. 2-4, Maddox St, International House
    W1B 2QD  London
    0800 018 8841
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies