EOYN LTD, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
EOYN LTD
Reg. office address
9 BRIDGE STREET, KT12 1AE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, Surrey
Company Number
08306701
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/06/2016 - RENDOG STUDIOS LTD.
SIC Code
62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
26 Nov 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
29 Sydney Road London N10 2LR England
77 Bristol Games Hub 77 Stokes Croft Bristol BS1 3RD
95 Muswell Hill Road London N10 3HT United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Software Development, IT Services
Services
Computer Services
EOYN LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for EOYN LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Lonsto House, 1-3 Princes Lane
    N10 3LU  London
    020 8815 9867
  2. 3 QUEENS MANSIONS, 59 QUEENS AVENUE
    N10 3PD  London
  3. FLAT B 23, FORTIS GREEN AVENUE
    N2 9LY  London
  4. 5-8 Dysart St, 3rd floor
    EC2A 2BX  London
    020 3687 2281
  5. 63 CONNAUGHT GARDENS
    N10 3LG  London
  6. Huntingdon Works Huntingdon Road
    N2 9DX  London
    0333 444 2298
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies