Emu Insurance & Mortgage Brokers Limited, London

Write review
updated on 20/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySa
13:00 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
10:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 14 h 30 min.
1 day 14 h 30 min

Official Data

Official Name
EMU INSURANCE & MORTGAGE BROKERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
40 WYNDHAM ROAD, SE5 0UH, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
05045700
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/10/2004 - EMU INSURANCE SERVICES/EMU MORTGAGE BROKER LIMITED
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Date of Incorporation
16 Feb 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Insurance, Insurance Agents, Insurance Brokers, Insurance Brokerage, Insurance Intermediaries, Life Insurance Brokers, Brokers, Company Business Insurance
Services
Company / Business Insurance, Home Insurance
Emu Insurance & Mortgage Brokers Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Emu Insurance & Mortgage Brokers Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 96-106 Camberwell Road
    SE5 0EG  London
  2. 96-106 CAMBERWELL ROAD
    SE5 0EG  London
    0800 121 129
  3. 1/3 Butterfly Walk
    SE5 8RW  London
    0845 755 5555
  4. 70 Denmark Hill
    SE5 8SD  London
    01792 244609
  5. 290 Walworth Road
    SE17 2TE  London
    0845 605 1605
  6. 260 Walworth Road
    SE17 1JF  London
    0845 755 5555
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies