ELITE SERVICES & SOLUTIONS LTD, London

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ELITE SERVICES & SOLUTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
CROWN HOUSE, 27 OLD GLOUCESTER STREET, WC1N 3AX, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
06574964
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/06/2014 - ELITE WRITERS LTD
04/04/2013 - MARCUS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
SIC Code
85600 - Educational support services
Date of Incorporation
23 Apr 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Wholesalers, Educational Support Services
ELITE SERVICES & SOLUTIONS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ELITE SERVICES & SOLUTIONS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 68 FIELD ROAD
    E7 9DL  London
  2. 9 CAMPBELL ROAD
    E15 1SY  London
  3. Durning Hall Community Centre, Earlham Grove, Forest Gate
    E7 9AB  London
    0800 854714
  4. Cann Hall Methodist Church Bldg, 296 Cann Hall Road
    E11 3NN  London
    07970 327743
  5. 101 Clova Road
    E7 9AG  London
    020 8536 0924
  6. 246-250 Romford Road, Forest Gate
    E7 9HZ  London
    020 8262 3929
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies